Weekly Watch Guide: Feb. 4-10

A rivalry will be renewed Thursday as LeBron James and Kyrie Irving go head-to-head when the Lakers travel across the country to take on the Celtics (8 p.m. on TNT). The following night, two of the best for opposing conferences match up, with Denver playing at Philadelphia (7 p.m. on ESPN), then two star-studded Western powers do battle in Houston with the Thunder and Rockets facing off.

In men’s college hoops, Tuesday showcases two of the country’s premier rivalries, first with North Carolina State heading to the Dean Dome and looking to avoid a season sweep from No. 9 North Carolina (8 p.m. on ACCN). Then, No. 11 Kansas will aim to assert conference dominance against Kansas State in what will surely be one of the most hostile environments of the season (9 p.m. on ESPN).

The schedule is loaded Saturday, with a handful of ranked matchups and games with major conference championship implications. No. 24 Wisconsin at No. 5 Michigan comes first (12 p.m. on FOX), then an SEC showdown with No. 7 Kentucky heading to Starkville to play No. 22 Mississippi State (1 p.m. on CBS). Later, the two top dogs in the Big East will square off in Milwaukee, with No. 14 Villanova playing at No. 10 Marquette (2:30 p.m. on FOX). The day’s headliner comes at 6 p.m. on ESPN, with No. 3 Virginia looking to avenge its only loss of the season a few weeks ago to No. 2 Duke, this time getting the Blue Devils in Charlottesville. Then on Sunday, two AAC titans Cincinnati and No. 13 Houston will duke it out in Houston in the first of the teams’ two regular season meetings (4 p.m. on ESPN).

On the women’s side, No. 1 Baylor plays one of its toughest conference tests of the season in Austin against No. 12 Texas to start the week (Monday at 7 p.m. on ESPN2). Thursday plays host to three marquee matchups, first with two ACC games: No. 18 Syracuse at No. 3 Louisville (7 p.m. on ACCN) and No. 7 North Carolina State at No. 24 Florida State (7 p.m. on ACCN). Then, it’s a Big Ten battle, with No. 22 Michigan State playing No. 13 Iowa in Iowa City (9 p.m. on BTN). An important one in the Pac-12 between No. 9 Oregon State and No. 8 Stanford will take place Friday in Palo Alto (9 p.m. on PACN), then No. 24 Florida State will challenge No. 5 Notre Dame in South Bend on Sunday (12 p.m. on ESPN).

LINKS

Streams can be found at the following links:

fuboTV

ESPN+

WatchESPN (all ESPN networks, including SEC Network and ACC Network)

Fox Sports Go (includes Big Ten Network)

CBS All Access

NBATV

TNT

Pac-12 Network

NBC Sports Live

SCHEDULE

All times in Eastern Standard Time.

NBA

Monday, Feb. 4

Milwaukee at Brooklyn (7:30 p.m., NBATV)

San Antonio at Sacramento (10 p.m., NBATV)

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Toronto at Philadelphia (8 p.m., TNT)

Miami at Portland (10:30 p.m., TNT)

Wednesday, Feb. 6

Washington at Milwaukee (8 p.m., ESPN)

San Antonio at Golden State (10:30 p.m., ESPN)

Thursday, Feb. 7

LA Lakers at Boston (8 p.m., TNT)

San Antonio at Portland (10:30 p.m., TNT)

Friday, Feb. 8

Denver at Philadelphia (7 p.m., ESPN)

Minnesota at New Orleans (9:30 p.m., ESPN)

Saturday, Feb. 9

Oklahoma City at Houston (8:30 p.m., ABC)

Sunday, Feb. 10

LA Lakers at Philadelphia (3:30 p.m., ABC)

Miami at Golden State (8:30 p.m., NBATV)

MEN’S COLLEGE BASKETBALL (DIVISION I)

Monday, Feb. 4

#15 Louisville at #12 Virginia Tech (7 p.m., ESPN)

Colgate at Lehigh (7 p.m., CBSSN)

Fairfield at Siena (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Marist at Canisius (7 p.m., ESPN3)

North Carolina Central at Florida A&M (7 p.m., ESPNU)

Penn State at Northwestern (8 p.m., FS1)

Mississippi Valley State at Grambling (8:30 p.m., ESPNU)

West Virginia at #16 Texas Tech (9 p.m., ESPN)

#20 Iowa State at Oklahoma (9 p.m., ESPN2)

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Boston College at #2 Duke (7 p.m., ESPN)

#6 Michigan State at Illinois (7 p.m., ESPN2)

South Carolina at #7 Kentucky (7 p.m., SECN)

Stetson at Liberty (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Akron at Toledo (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Bowling Green at Western Michigan (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Drake at Loyola-Chicago (7 p.m., CBSSN)

St. Joseph’s at La Salle (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Miami (OH) at Kent State (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Rider at Manhattan (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Pittsburgh at Wake Forest (7 p.m., ESPNU)

#5 Michigan at Rutgers (8 p.m., BTN)

#23 North Carolina State at #9 North Carolina (8 p.m., ACCN)

St. John’s at #10 Marquette (8 p.m., FS1)

#25 Florida State at Syracuse (8 p.m., ACCN)

Valparaiso at Illinois State (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Ball State at Northern Illinois (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Missouri at #1 Tennessee (9 p.m., ESPN2)

#11 Kansas at Kansas State (9 p.m., ESPN)

Dayton at Saint Louis (9 p.m., CBSSN)

Florida at Auburn (9 p.m., ESPNU)

Vanderbilt at Arkansas (9 p.m., SECN)

Utah State at Fresno State (10:30 p.m., AT&TSN)

San Diego State at New Mexico (11 p.m., ESPN2)

Wednesday, Feb. 6

Connecticut at Temple (6 p.m., CBSSN)

#21 Maryland at Nebraska (7 p.m., BTN)

Clemson at Georgia Tech (7 p.m., ACCN)

Hartford at UMBC (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Texas A&M at Ole Miss (7 p.m., SECN)

Rhode Island at Davidson (7 p.m., ESPNU)

Lipscomb at North Florida (7 p.m., ESPN+)

North Alabama at Florida Gulf Coast (7 p.m., ESPN+)

VCU at George Washington (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Evansville at Indiana State (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Stony Brook at Binghamton (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Notre Dame at Miami (FL) (7 p.m., ESPN2)

Wichita State at East Carolina (7 p.m., ESPNEWS)

New Hampshire at UMass Lowell (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Kennesaw State at Jacksonville (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Maine at Vermont (7 p.m., ESPN+)

George Mason at Richmond (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Fordham at Massachusetts (7 p.m., ESPN+)

McNeese at Sam Houston State (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Georgetown at Providence (7:30 p.m., FS1)

Creighton at #14 Villanova (8 p.m., CBSSN)

Georgia State at Louisiana Monroe (8 p.m., ESPN+)

North Dakota State at North Dakota (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Southern Illinois at Missouri State (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Georgia Southern at Louisiana Lafayette (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Bradley at Northern Iowa (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Baylor at Texas (8 p.m., LHN)

Abilene Christian at Lamar (8 p.m., ESPN+)

#24 Wisconsin at Minnesota (9 p.m., BTN)

Georgia at Alabama (9 p.m., SECN)

Colorado at UCLA (9 p.m., PACN)

Oklahoma State at TCU (9 p.m., ESPNU)

California at Oregon (9:30 p.m., FS1)

#8 Nevada at Colorado State (10 p.m., CBSSN)

UNLV at Boise State (11 p.m., ESPNU)

Utah at USC (11 p.m., PACN)

Thursday, Feb. 7

Central Connecticut at St. Francis (PA) (5 p.m., ESPNU)

#13 Houston at UCF (7 p.m., CBSSN)

Green Bay at Cleveland State (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Milwaukee at Youngstown State (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Oakland at Wright State (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Radford at Hampton (7 p.m., ESPNU)

Chattanooga at VMI (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Detroit Mercy at Northern Kentucky (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Arkansas Little Rock at Troy (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Samford at UNC Greensboro (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Wofford at East Tennessee State (7 p.m., ESPN+)

SIU-Edwardsville at Austin Peay (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Charlotte at Middle Tennessee (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Belmont at Eastern Kentucky (7:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Tennessee State at Morehead State (7:35 p.m., ESPN+)

Washington State at Arizona State (8 p.m., PACN)

Denver at Oral Roberts (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Eastern Illinois at Murray State (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Appalachian State at Texas State (8 p.m., ESPN+)

FIU at UTSA (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Arkansas State at South Alabama (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Nebraska Omaha at South Dakota (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Coastal Carolina at UT Arlington (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Old Dominion at UAB (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Jacksonville State at UT Martin (8:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Tennessee Tech at Southeast Missouri State (8:45 p.m., ESPN+)

Western Kentucky at Rice (9 p.m., CBSSN)

Washington at Arizona (9 p.m., ESPN2)

Iowa at Indiana (9 p.m., ESPN)

Stanford at Oregon State (10 p.m., PACN)

New Mexico State at CSU Bakersfield (10 p.m., ESPN3)

Friday, Feb. 8

Saint Louis at St. Joseph’s (7 p.m., ESPN2)

Columbia at Harvard (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Penn at Brown (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Princeton at Yale (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Canisius at Rider (7 p.m., ESPNU)

Cornell at Dartmouth (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Georgia Southern at Louisiana Monroe (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Georgia State at Louisiana Lafayette (9 p.m., ESPN2)

Kent State at Akron (9 p.m., ESPNU)

Saturday, Feb. 9

#24 Wisconsin at #5 Michigan (12 p.m., FOX)

Miami (FL) at #9 North Carolina (12 p.m., ACCN)

Oklahoma State at #11 Kansas (12 p.m., TBA)

#12 Virginia Tech at Clemson (12 p.m.., TBA)

Providence at St. John’s (12 p.m., CBSSN)

Butler at Georgetown (12 p.m., TBA)

Temple at Tulsa (12 p.m., TBA)

#7 Kentucky at #22 Mississippi State (1 p.m., CBS)

Davidson at Massachusetts (1 p.m., ESPN+)

UIC at IUPUI (1 p.m., ESPN3)

Samford at VMI (1 p.m., ESPN+)

Ole Miss at Georgia (1 p.m., SECN)

Binghamton at New Hampshire (1 p.m., ESPN3)

Monmouth at Fairfield (1 p.m., ESPN3)

Minnesota at #6 Michigan State (2 p.m., TBA)

Auburn at #19 LSU (2 p.m., TBA)

TCU at #20 Iowa State (2 p.m., TBA)

#23 North Carolina State at Pittsburgh (2 p.m., ACCN)

Northern Illinois at Eastern Michigan (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Charleston Southern at UNC Asheville (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Albany at Vermont (2 p.m., ESPN3)

VCU at St. Bonaventure (2 p.m., CBSSN)

Hampton at Winthrop (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Boston College at Syracuse (2 p.m., ACCN)

Colorado State at Wyoming (2 p.m., AT&TSN)

Ohio at Miami (OH) (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Western Michigan at Ball State (2 p.m., ESPN+)

#14 Villanova at #10 Marquette (2:30 p.m., FOX)

Eastern Illinois at Austin Peay (2:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Mount St. Mary’s at Sacred Heart (3 p.m., ESPN+)

Appalachian State at UT Arlington (3 p.m., ESPN+)

Milwaukee at Cleveland State (3 p.m., ESPN+)

Central Michigan at #18 Buffalo (3:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Arkansas at South Carolina (3:30 p.m., SECN)

Florida at #1 Tennessee (4 p.m., TBA)

#15 Louisville at #25 Florida State (4 p.m., TBA)

#16 Texas Tech at Oklahoma (4 p.m., TBA)

Central Connecticut at Robert Morris (4 p.m., ESPN+)

The Citadel at Mercer (4 p.m., ESPN3)

Rutgers at Illinois (4 p.m., BTN)

Dayton at Rhode Island (4 p.m., CBSSN)

High Point at Radford (4 p.m., ESPN+)

East Tennessee State at Furman (4 p.m., ESPN+)

Arkansas Little Rock at South Alabama (4 p.m., ESPN+)

North Florida at North Alabama (4 p.m., ESPN+)

NJIT at Kennesaw State (4:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Tennessee Tech at UT Martin (4:30 p.m., ESPN+)

South Carolina Upstate at Campbell (4:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Gardner-Webb at Presbyterian (4:30 p.m., ESPN3)

Belmont at Morehead State (4:35 p.m., ESPN+)

Jacksonville at Lipscomb (5 p.m., ESPN+)

Coastal Carolina at Texas State (5 p.m., ESPN+)

Fresno State at UNLV (5 p.m., ESPN3)

Louisiana Tech at Southern Miss (5 p.m., ESPN+)

Denver at North Dakota State (5 p.m., ESPN3)

Utah at UCLA (5 p.m., FOX)

North Dakota at South Dakota State (5:15 p.m., ESPN3)

Jacksonville State at Southeast Missouri State (5:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Lamar at Stephen F. Austin (5:30 p.m., ESPN3)

California at Oregon State (5:30 p.m., PACN)

#2 Duke at #3 Virginia (6 p.m., ESPN)

New Mexico at #8 Nevada (6 p.m., CBSSN)

Northern Iowa at Drake (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Toledo at Bowling Green (6 p.m., ESPN3)

George Washington at Richmond (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Princeton at Brown (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Texas A&M at Missouri (6 p.m., SECN)

Green Bay at Youngstown State (6 p.m., ESPN3)

Kansas State at Baylor (6 p.m., ESPN2)

Western Carolina at Wofford (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Penn at Yale (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Tennessee State at Eastern Kentucky (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Detroit Mercy at Wright State (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Columbia at Dartmouth (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Florida Gulf Coast at Liberty (7 p.m., ESPN+)

UNC Greensboro at Chattanooga (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Oakland at Northern Kentucky (7 p.m., ESPN3)

UMass Lowell at Stony Brook (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Cornell at Harvard (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Sam Houston State at Abilene Christian (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Washington State at Arizona (7:30 p.m., PACN)

DePaul at Xavier (8 p.m., FS1)

Texas at West Virginia (8 p.m., TBA)

Indiana State at Bradley (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Tulane at Wichita State (8 p.m., TBA)

Evansville at Southern Illinois (8 p.m., ESPN3)

Marshall at Rice (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Charlotte at UAB (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Creighton at Seton Hall (8 p.m., CBSSN)

SIU-Edwardsville at Murray State (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Nebraska at #17 Purdue (8:30 p.m., BTN)

Alabama at Vanderbilt (8:30 p.m., SECN)

FIU at UTEP (9 p.m., ESPN+)

New Mexico State at Grand Canyon (9 p.m., ESPN3)

St. Mary’s at #4 Gonzaga (10 p.m., TBA)

Utah State at San Diego State (10 p.m., ESPN3)

Colorado at USC (10 p.m., TBA)

Hawaii at UC Irvine (10 p.m., ESPN3)

UT Rio Grande Valley at CSU Bakersfield (10 p.m., ESPN3)

Washington at Arizona State (10 p.m., TBA)

UC Davis at UC Santa Barbara (11:59 p.m., ESPNU)

Sunday, Feb. 10

Holy Cross at Lafayette (12 p.m., CBSSN)

Niagara at Iona (1 p.m., ESPN+)

Ohio State at Indiana (1 p.m., TBA)

UMBC at Maine (1 p.m., ESPN+)

Oral Roberts at South Dakota (2 p.m., ESPN3)

Connecticut at Memphis (2 p.m., CBSSN)

Siena at Rider (2 p.m., ESPN+)

UCF at SMU (2 p.m., ESPNEWS)

Cincinnati at #13 Houston (4 p.m., ESPN)

Loyola-Chicago at Valparaiso (4 p.m., ESPNU)

Illinois State at Missouri State (4 p.m., ESPN3)

East Carolina at South Florida (5:30 p.m., ESPN3)

Georgia Tech at Notre Dame (6 p.m., ESPNU)

Northwestern at Iowa (6:30 p.m., BTN)

Stanford at Oregon (8 p.m., ESPN2)

WOMEN’S COLLEGE BASKETBALL (DIVISION I)

Monday, Feb. 4

Iona at Canisius (4 p.m., ESPN+)

#1 Baylor at #12 Texas (7 p.m., ESPN2)

Missouri at LSU (7 p.m., SECN)

#11 Maryland at Illinois (7:30 p.m., BTN)

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Stetson at Liberty (11 a.m., ESPN+)

Houston at Temple (12 p.m., ESPN3)

Lipscomb at North Florida (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Presbyterian at Hampton (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Kennesaw State at Jacksonville (7 p.m., ESPN+)

South Carolina Upstate at Campbell (7 p.m., ESPN+)

High Point at Longwood (7 p.m., ESPN+)

North Alabama at Florida Gulf Coast (7 p.m., ESPN+)

UNC Asheville at Charleston Southern (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Gardner-Webb at Radford (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Wednesday, Feb. 6

Rhode Island at La Salle (11 a.m., ESPN+)

East Carolina at #2 Connecticut (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Bowling Green at Northern Illinois (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Saint Louis at Fordham (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Binghamton at Stony Brook (7 p.m., ESPN3)

UMass Lowell at New Hampshire (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Western Michigan at Kent State (7 p.m., ESPN+)

UMBC at Hartford (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Vermont at Maine (7 p.m., ESPN+)

George Washington at George Mason (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Lamar at Abilene Christian (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Ball State at Central Michigan (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Richmond at Dayton (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Wofford at UNC Greensboro (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Toledo at Buffalo (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Akron at Ohio (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Eastern Michigan at Miami (OH) (7 p.m., ESPN+)

VCU at St. Bonaventure (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Davidson at St. Joseph’s (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Houston Baptist at Stephen F. Austin (7:30 p.m., ESPN+)

South Florida at Tulane (8 p.m., ESPN3)

Kansas State at Kansas (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Nebraska Omaha at South Dakota (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Oklahoma at Oklahoma State (9 p.m., FSN)

Thursday, Feb. 7

Texas State at Appalachian State (12 p.m., ESPN+)

Belmont at Eastern Kentucky (5 p.m., ESPN+)

Furman at Western Carolina (5 p.m., ESPN3)

Tennessee State at Morehead State (5:05 p.m., ESPN+)

UT Arlington at Coastal Carolina (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Louisiana Monroe at Georgia State (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Eastern Illinois at Murray State (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Tennessee Tech at Southeast Missouri State (6:15 p.m., ESPN+)

SIU-Edwardsville at Austin Peay (6:30 p.m., ESPN+)

UAB at Old Dominion (6:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Jacksonville State at UT Martin (6:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Louisiana Lafayette at Georgia Southern (6:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Northwestern at #11 Maryland (6:30 p.m.., BTN2Go)

Illinois at Purdue (7 p.m., BTN+)

Minnesota at Indiana (7 p.m., BTN+)

Penn State at Ohio State (7 p.m., BTN+)

#18 Syracuse at #3 Louisville (7 p.m., ACCN)

#5 Notre Dame at Miami (FL) (7 p.m., ACCN)

#7 North Carolina State at #24 Florida State (7 p.m., ACCN)

Ole Miss at #16 South Carolina (7 p.m., SECN)

#19 Kentucky at Auburn (7 p.m., SECN)

#20 Texas A&M at Missouri (7 p.m., SECN)

Nebraska at Michigan (7 p.m., BTN)

Monmouth at Rider (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Clemson at Wake Forest (7 p.m., ACCN)

Duke at North Carolina (7 p.m., ACCN)

Pittsburgh at Georgia Tech (7 p.m., ACCN)

Siena at Iona (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Niagara at Quinnipiac (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Duquesne at Massachusetts (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Boston College at Virginia (7 p.m., ACCN)

Alabama at Florida (7 p.m., SECN)

Middle Tennessee at Charlotte (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Canisius at Fairfield (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Troy at Arkansas Little Rock (7:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Wright State at Milwaukee (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Northern Kentucky at Green Bay (8 p.m., ESPN+)

South Alabama at Arkansas State (8 p.m., ESPN+)

North Dakota State at North Dakota (8 p.m., ESPN3)

#22 Michigan State at #13 Iowa (9 p.m., BTN)

Arkansas at LSU (9 p.m., SECN)

Hawaii at UC Irvine (10 p.m., ESPN3)

Friday, Feb. 8

Yale at Princeton (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Dartmouth at Cornell (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Drake at Valparaiso (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Harvard at Columbia (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Missouri State at Southern Illinois (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Youngstown State at IUPUI (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Brown at Penn (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Seton Hall at Providence (7 p.m., FSGo)

Xavier at Butler (7 p.m., FSGo)

St. John’s at Creighton (7 p.m., FSGo)

Villanova at DePaul (7 p.m., FSGo)

Northern Iowa at Loyola-Chicago (8 p.m., ESPN3)

Evansville at Illinois State (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Indiana State at Bradley (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Cleveland State at UIC (8 p.m., ESPN3)

Georgetown at #10 Marquette (8 p.m., FS1)

USC at #14 Utah (9 p.m., PACN)

UCLA at Colorado (9 p.m., PACN)

#9 Oregon State at #8 Stanford (9 p.m., PACN)

#4 Oregon at California (11 p.m., PACN)

Saturday, Feb. 9

Florida Gulf Coast at Liberty (12 p.m., ESPN+)

Mount St. Mary’s at Sacred Heart (12 p.m., ESPN3)

Northern Illinois at Ball State (12:05 p.m., ESPN3)

Temple at #2 Connecticut (1 p.m., ESPN3)

Ohio at Central Michigan (1 p.m., ESPN3)

St. Bonaventure at Davidson (1 p.m., ESPN+)

Oakland at Detroit Mercy (1 p.m., ESPN3)

Maine at UMBC (1 p.m., ESPN3)

Stony Brook at UMass Lowell (1 p.m., ESPN3)

Kent State at Buffalo (1 p.m., ESPN3)

Louisiana Lafayette at Georgia State (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Marist at Rider (2 p.m., ESPN3)

Miami (OH) at Bowling Green (2 p.m., ESPN3)

Radford at High Point (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Eastern Michigan at Toledo (2 p.m., ESPN+)

North Florida at North Alabama (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Wright State at Green Bay (2 p.m., ESPN3)

Denver at North Dakota State (2 p.m., ESPN3)

Texas State at Coastal Carolina (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Wofford at Western Carolina (2 p.m., ESPN3)

Winthrop at Presbyterian (2 p.m., ESPN3)

NJIT at Kennesaw State (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Canisius at Quinnipiac (2 p.m., ESPN3)

UNC Asheville at Campbell (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Vermont at Albany (2 p.m., ESPN+)

New Hampshire at Binghamton (2 p.m., ESPN3)

Chattanooga at East Tennessee State (2 p.m., ESPN3)

Belmont at Morehead State (2:05 p.m., ESPN+)

Jacksonville at Lipscomb (2:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Eastern Illinois at Austin Peay (2:30 p.m., ESPN+)

South Carolina Upstate at Charleston Southern (3 p.m., ESPN+)

Jacksonville State at Southeast Missouri State (3 p.m., ESPN+)

North Dakota at South Dakota State (3 p.m., ESPN3)

Lamar at Stephen F. Austin (3 p.m., ESPN3)

Northern Kentucky at Milwaukee (3 p.m., ESPN+)

Arizona at Washington State (3 p.m., PACN)

Mercer at Samford (3 p.m., ESPN3)

UCF at SMU (3 p.m., ESPN3)

Furman at UNC Greensboro (4 p.m., ESPN+)

South Alabama at Arkansas Little Rock (4 p.m., ESPN+)

UAB at Charlotte (4 p.m., ESPN+)

Sam Houston State at Abilene Christian (4:30 p.m., ESPN3)

Tennessee State at Eastern Kentucky (4:30 p.m., ESPN+)

Harvard at Cornell (5 p.m., ESPN+)

Troy at Arkansas State (5 p.m., ESPN+)

Western Michigan at Akron (5 p.m., ESPN3)

Niagara at Fairfield (5 p.m., ESPN3)

Dartmouth at Columbia (5 p.m., ESPN3)

Brown at Princeton (5 p.m., ESPN+)

Yale at Penn (6 p.m., ESPN+)

SIU-Edwardsville at Murray State (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Richmond at VCU (6 p.m., ESPN+)

CSU Fullerton at UC Irvine (6 p.m., ESPN3)

Longwood at Gardner-Webb (6 p.m., ESPN+)

Bryant at Robert Morris (7 p.m., ESPN3)

#12 Texas at Kansas (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Sunday, Feb. 10

#3 Louisville at Virginia Tech (12 p.m., ACCN)

Florida at Georgia (12 p.m., ESPNU)

St. Joseph’s at George Washington (12 p.m., ESPN+)

#24 Florida State at #5 Notre Dame (12 p.m., ESPN)

Georgia Tech at Wake Forest (1 p.m., ACCN)

Youngstown State at UIC (1 p.m., ESPN+)

Tennessee at #6 Mississippi State (2 p.m., ESPN)

UCLA at #14 Utah (2 p.m., PACN)

Boston College at #18 Syracuse (2 p.m., ACCN)

Houston at South Florida (2 p.m., ESPN2)

Drake at Loyola-Chicago (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Duke at Virginia (2 p.m., ACCN)

Dayton at Duquesne (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Wichita State at Cincinnati (2 p.m., ESPNU)

Northwestern at Minnesota (2 p.m., BTN)

Auburn at Arkansas (2 p.m., SECN)

Rhode Island at Massachusetts (2 p.m., ESPN+)

North Carolina at Clemson (2 p.m., ACCN)

Cleveland State at IUPUI (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Miami (FL) at Pittsburgh (2 p.m., ACCN)

George Mason at Fordham (2 p.m., ESPN+)

Seton Hall at Creighton (2 p.m., FS2)

Evansville at Bradley (3 p.m., ESPN+)

Indiana State at Illinois State (3 p.m., ESPN+)

La Salle at Saint Louis (3 p.m., ESPN+)

#9 Oregon State at California (4 p.m., PACN)

#13 Iowa at Ohio State (4 p.m., BTN)

Vanderbilt at Missouri (4 p.m., SECN)

G-LEAGUE

Monday, Feb. 4

Fort Wayne at Long Island (11 a.m., Facebook Live)

Agua Caliente at Memphis (8 p.m., Facebook Live)

Grand Rapids at Wisconsin (8 p.m., Facebook Live)

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Greensboro at Erie (11 a.m., ESPN+)

Oklahoma City at Iowa (11:30 a.m., ESPN+)

Delaware at Austin (12 p.m., ESPN+)

Maine at Lakeland (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Northern Arizona at Rio Grande Valley (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Capital City at Windy City (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Wednesday, Feb. 6

Grand Rapids at Canton (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Raptors 905 at Wisconsin (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Stockton at Santa Cruz (10 p.m., ESPN+)

Thursday, Feb. 7

Capital City at Fort Wayne (11 a.m., ESPN+)

Long Island at Delaware (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Maine at Greensboro (7 p.m., ESPN+)

Agua Caliente at Iowa (8 p.m., ESPN+)

Rio Grande Valley at Salt Lake City (9 p.m., ESPN+)

Friday, Feb. 8

Windy City at Fort Wayne (7 p.m., Facebook Live)

Wisconsin at Grand Rapids (7 p.m., Facebook Live)

Erie at Lakeland (7 p.m., Facebook Live)

Canton at Westchester (7 p.m., Facebook Live)

Northern Arizona at Memphis (8 p.m., Facebook Live)

Agua Caliente at Sioux Falls (8 p.m., Facebook Live)

Oklahoma City at Austin (8:30 p.m., Facebook Live)

Santa Cruz at Salt Lake City (9 p.m., Facebook Live)

Rio Grande Valley at South Bay (10 p.m., Twitch)

Saturday, Feb. 9

Long Island at Westchester (7 p.m., Facebook Live)

Lakeland at Capital City (7 p.m., Facebook Live)

Iowa at Delaware (7 p.m., Facebook Live)

Erie at Greensboro (7 p.m., Facebook Live)

Raptors 905 at Maine (7 p.m., Facebook Live)

Stockton at Sioux Falls (8 p.m., Facebook Live)

Grand Rapids at Windy City (8 p.m., Facebook Live)

Memphis at Texas (8:30 p.m., Facebook Live)

Sunday, Feb. 10

South Bay at Oklahoma City (3 p.m., NBATV)

Canton at Wisconsin (3:30 p.m., Facebook Live)

Santa Cruz at Fort Wayne (4 p.m., Facebook Live)

Salt Lake City at Austin (5 p.m., Facebook Live)

Rio Grande Valley at Agua Caliente (10 p.m., Facebook Live)

COLLEGE BASKETBALL (NON-DIVISION I)

Tuesday, Feb. 5

Men’s NAIA – Indiana Wesleyan at Taylor (IN) (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Wednesday, Feb. 6

Women’s NAIA – Indiana Wesleyan at Taylor (IN) (7 p.m., ESPN3)

Saturday, Feb. 9

Women’s NAIA – Huntington (IN) at Indiana Wesleyan (1 p.m., ESPN3)

Women’s NAIA – York College at Oklahoma Wesleyan (2 p.m., ESPN3)

Men’s NAIA – Huntington (IN) at Indiana Wesleyan (3 p.m., ESPN3)

Men’s NAIA – York College at Oklahoma Wesleyan (4 p.m., ESPN3)

Leave a Comment

Start typing and press Enter to search